Joseph-Cartelli-Realtor-Palm-Beach-County LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Connect
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Sold Listings
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Boca Raton Oceanfront Properties
    3. Boynton Beach Oceanfront Properties
    4. North Palm Beach Oceanfront Properties
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
17.5K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Register or Sign In to View

  • 1388 Walnut TER, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    1/74 74

    closed

    $1,359,000

    $1,359,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

    1388 Walnut TER, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 21178 Via  Ventura, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    1/82 82

    closed

    $699,900

    $700,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt

    21178 Via Ventura, Boca Raton, FL 33433

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/75 75

Register or Sign In to View

  • 2001 N Ocean BLVD #305, Boca Raton, FL 33431
    1/44 44

    closed

    $775,000

    3.2%

    $750,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

    2001 N Ocean BLVD #305, Boca Raton, FL 33431

    Condo

    Listed by United Realty Group, Inc

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 23429 Rakelle CIR, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    1/75 75

    closed

    $798,000

    4.1%

    $765,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,729 SqFt

    23429 Rakelle CIR, Boca Raton, FL 33433

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 50 SW 11th AVE, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    1/39 39

    closed

    $1,300,000

    3.8%

    $1,250,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt

    50 SW 11th AVE, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Foundation Real Estate LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 478 NW 13th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    1/38 38

    closed

    $2,495,000

    7.2%

    $2,314,750

    3 Beds5 Baths2,641 SqFt

    478 NW 13th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33432

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3705 Diane DR, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    1/3 3

    closed

    $680,000

    4.4%

    $650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

    3705 Diane DR, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Single Family Home

    Listed by T3 Realty, LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 400 NE 43rd ST, Boca Raton, FL 33431
    1/36 36

    closed

    $769,999

    $769,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    400 NE 43rd ST, Boca Raton, FL 33431

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Direct

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 21632 Lynhurst WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    1/43 43

    closed

    $1,075,000

    10.2%

    $965,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,731 SqFt

    21632 Lynhurst WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 22257 Vista Lago DR, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    1/82 82

    closed

    $1,549,900

    $1,550,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,048 SqFt

    22257 Vista Lago DR, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Homefinders Pro

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1361 SW Sugar Plum DR, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    1/30 30

    closed

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

    1361 SW Sugar Plum DR, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Siemens Group Realty Corp.

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2600 S Ocean BLVD #3-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    1/56 56

    closed

    $1,649,000

    3.0%

    $1,600,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

    2600 S Ocean BLVD #3-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432

    Condo

    Listed by Florida Beach Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 300 SE 5th AVE #Ph 8120, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    1/54 54

    closed

    $3,100,000

    $3,100,000

    3 Beds5 Baths2,465 SqFt

    300 SE 5th AVE #Ph 8120, Boca Raton, FL 33432

    Condo

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8309 NW 8th WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    1/43 43

    closed

    $675,000

    5.2%

    $640,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

    8309 NW 8th WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33487

    Townhouse

    Listed by Serhant

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 17052 Rainbow Falls TRL, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    1/96 96

    closed

    $2,795,000

    5.2%

    $2,650,000

    5 Beds8 Baths5,378 SqFt

    17052 Rainbow Falls TRL, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Serhant

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 21836 Cypress Palm CT, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    1/44 44

    closed

    $1,279,000

    8.9%

    $1,165,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt

    21836 Cypress Palm CT, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4079 Artesa DR, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
    1/37 37

    closed

    $799,000

    2.4%

    $780,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,405 SqFt

    4079 Artesa DR, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8254 Appalachian Ridge RD, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
    1/51 51

    closed

    $1,025,000

    2.0%

    $1,005,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt

    8254 Appalachian Ridge RD, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Signature Int'l Premier Properties

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8241 Pyramid Peak LN, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
    1/60 60

    closed

    $1,550,000

    6.5%

    $1,450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,685 SqFt

    8241 Pyramid Peak LN, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 17449 Vía Capri, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    closed

    $1,650,000

    $1,650,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt

    17449 Vía Capri, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Boca Raton

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4301 N Ocean BLVD #804, Boca Raton, FL 33431
    1/52 52

    closed

    $1,695,000

    $1,695,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

    4301 N Ocean BLVD #804, Boca Raton, FL 33431

    Condo

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled design (20)Untitled design (36)
Joseph Cartelli Real Estate Consultant | LPT Realty LLC.

Joseph Cartelli

+1(561) 215-0769 realtorjosephcartelli@gmail.com

License ID: SL3392612

3975 Isles View Dr, Wellington, FL, 33414, USA

Unlock the Beauty of Coastal Living: Your Oasis Awaits!
 
 
 
 
 

Get My App

      Home
      Connect
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Blogs
      Sold Listings
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Boca Raton Oceanfront Properties
      3. Boynton Beach Oceanfront Properties
      4. North Palm Beach Oceanfront Properties
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation